COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE BASKETBALL DE LA CHARENTE-MARITIME 
L’ÉTAGE BEAULIEU 2000 17138 PUILBOREAU
0624430682
U17M - Cadets

LA JARRIE
Division
1 Région

BC006778BESSONSimon
BC000114COUPEAUAugustin
BC000370GIRAUDCorentin
BC000045HERAUDColin
BC000261LESPINASSESimon

ROYAN
Division
2 Région

BC000460COUPRIEArnaud
BC011817HANNEZOLoic
BC000386LE FURSimon
BC019605MESSAOUDIIllies
BC000452SALMONTheo

ROCHEFORT
CD17
Division 1

BC000208CHATAIGNERAntoine
BC006810FORGITAlbert
BC006793MICHAUDLeo
BC010051QUERONTheo
BC008491TOURETJessy

SAINT-AGNANT
CD17
Division 1

BC009084BODINSimon
BC002985LACROIXBaptiste
BC006704MORALESAurelien
BC001401THIRYJeremy
BC006700TISSERAUDSimon

SAINT-ROGATIEN
CD17
Division 1

BC000075DOLLOLucas
BC008075FLIPOAugustin
BC012974JONVALLouis
BC000372PATTEAlexandre
BC000492PERELLOBenoit
U15M - Minimes Garçons

RUPELLA LA ROCHELLE
INTER-LIGUE

BC020138DESCHAMPSMarc
BC032070DESCHAMPSMelchior
BC022106LEMEECorentin
BC030018MORISSEAULouis
BC020012PACREAUMael

ROCHEFORT (1)
Division 1 Région

BC020002BRETTHAUERAxel
BC020051CHARRIERKylyan
BC022081OMRIMerwane
BC020080POUSINLucas
BC034667VANTALONMatiss

MARSILLY
Division
2 Région

BC022090BOUSSIERSebastien
BC031953BRUYERONTitouan
BC030049COLLETTheo
BC020027MAILHEGabin
BC020124SIMONWilki

ROYAN (1)
Division
2 Région

BC030082MAILLETColas
BC022128MORICEAU-GARDETTEBaptiste
BC030872RENOUARD-POULINJules
BC031949SCHILD - MOREAUNicolas
BC032245ZUKOWSKIPierre

LA JARRIE
CD17
Division 1

BC037550FAUREBastien
BC029737GOMMENDYGael
BC0210056JALLEHLucca
BC020031PADOVANIVictor
BC020157PLADYSMathis

SURGERES
CD17
Division 1

BC022134BONNIFETNicolas
BC025077DE ALMEIDAYohan
BC022102EDOUARD LUQUECorantin
BC020586ROBINAxel
BC020550ROUFFETTom

ROCHEFORT (2)
CD17
Division 2

BC020069COUTURETitouan
BC027843ESCURIOLElliot
BC035705MARTINEZ SOTOLONGOSoto
BC020574NAUDAntonin
BC032744RACAUDAdrien
U13M - Benjamins

ROCHEFORT (1)
Division 2 Région

BC040004CHARRIERJustin
BC050203COPOISTom
BC042012HOFFMANNNoe
BC058503PERROTINNeo
BC050089SCOZZAROAlexis

ROYAN
Division
2 Région

BC042029DUBOUILLEMathis
BC042013EDMONDEven
BC050178HERVIOTPaul
BC046125LAVIDALLEMathieu
BC047699VALEIXEnzo

LA JARRIE
CD17
Division 1

BC059554BERNONMaxence
BC055536FUZEAURaphaël
BC050060GARNIERPierre
BC042056LABBEThomas
BC058199RIBEIROLorenzo

MARSILLY
CD17
Division 1

BC041921CHAUVEAUArthur
BC042708DELORDJules
BC047390DURENGEven
BC041997DUROUCHOUXElliot
BC041990LE GOCTitouan

ROCHEFORT (2)
CD17
Division 1

BC053885BERNARD-BAJARDAlois
BC0510358BIBARDAbel
BC044226KHOUATMIARoman
BC042002LAMADEPaul
BC051823LEWANDOWSKIGauthier

SAINTES
CD17
Division 1

BC040746BOCQUETEthan
BC041945BRUNETRobin
BC041883CLAVELAUDKilian
BC050172LEPRETRETitouan
BC040018THIMBAULTSimon

SURGERES
CD17
Division 1

BC042059BAUDRYJules
BC042009DELAVAUDMathis
BC046107GUINOUARDClement
BC040623ROUSSILLONBenjamin
BC049048SALAUNNathan

PORT D'ENVAUX
CD17
Division 2

BC053277BRODU-FERRANDOrlane
BC040056FERTILMael
BC042027GAYANTSasha
BC052258GIRARDEAUThomas
BC059516PIGUETPaul

SAINT-XANDRE
CD17
Division 2

BC046608BORELuc
BC054654BOUINAchil
BC041939RONDEAUAntoine
BC040890SAMIERCharly
BC042008VIEIRAGabriel

SAINTES (2)
CD17
Division 3

BC048687BOURDONMathieu
BC044091BOURGEOISClement
BC053433DUMASEliott
BC056406GIRETEnzo
BC041150TRAORELanceny
U13F - Benjamines

Atlantique Basket Pays Rochelais
Division 1 Région

BC060044CLEMENTFanny
BC060032DAKOCarla
BC044081DURIEUXMaeva
BC048541KEITAAmynata
BC040023TRAOREMalia