COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE BASKETBALL DE LA CHARENTE-MARITIME 
6 rue de BELGIQUE BEAULIEU 17138 PUILBOREAU
0624430682
COUPE 17 - MICHEL CHATEAU
Le palmarès
Seniors féminines
Seniors masculins
  Organisation
Finales
Vainqueurs Finalistes Demi
finalistes
Nombre
d'équipes
  Vainqueurs Finalistes Demi
finalistes
Nombre
d'équipes
1999 Saintes Saujon Tasdon La Jarrie
LRB 17
24   LRB 17 (2) Saint-Xandre Tasdon
Port d'Envaux
31
2000 Royan Corme Royal ASPTT LR (2) Saintes
ASPTT LR (3)
18   Puilboreau Tasdon ASPTT LR
Rochefort (2)
32
2001 Saint-Clément ASPTT LR (2) Rupella Semussac
ASPTT LR (3)
20   ASPTT LR Port d'Envaux Saint-Clément
Ciré d'Aunis
28
2002 La Jarrie ASPTT LR (2) Rupella Semussac
Port d'Envaux
19   Aytré La Jarrie Rupella (3)
Tasdon
29
2003 Semussac ASPTT LR (3) Corme Royal Port d'Envaux
Saint-Rogatien
16   Rupella (2) Saint-Clément Rupella (3)
Port d'Envaux (2)
28
2004 Saint-Rogatien ASPTT LR (3) Corme Royal ASPTT LR (2)
Port d'Envaux
14   Saint-Clément Rochefort (2) Saint-Clément (2)
Tasdon (2)
22
2005 Port d'Envaux ASPTT LR (2) Tasdon Saint-Xandre
Saujon
12   Marsilly Saint-Clément (2) Rupella
Saint-Clément
23
2006 Saint-Xandre Saint-Xandre ASPTT LR (2) Corme Royal
Angoulins
11   Aytré (2) Saint-Jean Saint-Clément (2)
Villeneuve LS
20
2007 Saint-Jean Saujon Saint-Xandre ASPTT LR (3)
Saujon (2)
10   Aytré (2) La Jarrie Aytré (1)
Royan
20
2008 Villeneuve LS Rochefort Villeneuve LS Saint-Xandre
Saujon (2)
8   Rupella (3) Saint-Jean Marsilly
Saint-Rogatien
21
2009 Gémozac Tasdon Rochefort Royan
Villeneuve LS
8   Rochefort Villeneuve LS Rupella (2)
Saintes
22
2010 Tonnay Charente Rochefort Tasdon Royan
Villeneuve LS
9   Saint-Jean Villeneuve LS Rochefort
Marsilly
19
2011 Surgères Rochefort Villeneuve LS Puilboreau (2)
Saint-Rogatien
13   ASPTT LR (2) Marsilly Saintes
Saint-Jean
22
2012 Tasdon LR Puilboreau (2) Saujon Tasdon
Royan
14   Rupella (2) Puilboreau Saintes
Union Saintonge
25
2013 Saujon Saujon Tasdon Rochefort
Puilboreau (2)
14   Royan (2) Rupella (2) Saintes
Royan
25
2014 Rochefort ASPTT LR (2) BBMB Semussac
Royan
21   Royan Aytré (3) Saujon
Tasdon
35
2015 Marennes ABPR17 (3) La Jarrie Rochefort
La Jarrie (2)
19   Rupella (2) Saintes CTC Ré - USV
Saint-Rogatien
32
2016 La Jarrie La Jarrie BBMB Rochefort
Saujon
16   ABPR17 Saintes CTC Ré - USV
Aytré (3)
37
2017                    
U17F - Cadettes
U17M - Cadets
  Organisation
Finales
Vainqueurs Finalistes Demi
finalistes
Nombre
d'équipes
  Vainqueurs Finalistes Demi
finalistes
Nombre
d'équipes
2010 Tonnay Charente ASPTT LR Port d'Envaux La Jarrie
Rochefort
6   Saint-Rogatien La Jarrie Saint-Xandre
Royan
12
2011 Surgères ASPTT LR Rochefort ASPTT LR (2)
Saint-Xandre
13   Saint-Rogatien Rupella (2) Rochefort
Saintes
14
2012 Tasdon LR Saint-Xandre Saint-Rogatien Saint-Xandre (2)
Ciré d'Aunis
12   Saintes Rochefort Saint-Rogatien
Rupella (2)
14
2013 Saujon Saint-Rogatien La Jarrie Puilboreau
Tonnay Charente
7   Saint-Rogatien Tonnay-Rochefort Rupella (2)
La Jarrie
10
2014 Rochefort Saint-Rogatien La Jarrie Rochefort
Saujon
5   Villeneuve LS Saujon BBMB
Marsilly
14
2015 Marennes Saint-Rogatien La Jarrie Saujon
Saint-Xandre
4   Villeneuve LS La Jarrie Saint-Jean
Marsilly
16
2016 La Jarrie ABPR17 Saint-Rogatien Saujon
Saint-Xandre
6   La Jarrie Royan Saujon
Saint-Xandre
22
2017